Ryhmäliikuntakalenteri

Päivämäärä Tunti Ohjaaja
Maanantai 24.7. Oulu
Maanantai
16:30 - 17:15
Muokkaus, (45 min)
Suvi Madetoja
Maanantai
17:20 - 18:15
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT®, (55 min)
Riina Saavinen
Maanantai
17:30 - 18:15
Spin Basic, (45 min)
Riikka Bergdahl
Maanantai
18:20 - 19:20
Les Mills BODYPUMP®, (60 min)
Laura Vuorinen
Maanantai
18:25 - 19:10
Spin Cardio, (45 min)
Riina Saavinen
Maanantai
19:20 - 20:15
Les Mills BODYBALANCE®, (55 min)
Tarja Toivanen
Tiistai 25.7. Oulu
Tiistai
07:00 - 08:00
Virtual BODYPUMP, (60 min)
Virtual
Tiistai
10:30 - 11:00
PEPPU 30, (30 min)
Anniina Pitkälä
Tiistai
11:00 - 11:30
ABS 30, (30 min)
Anniina Pitkälä
Tiistai
12:30 - 13:30
Virtual BODYCOMBAT, (60 min)
Virtual
Tiistai
17:00 - 17:55
Les Mills BODYATTACK®, (55 min)
Marko Merikukka
Tiistai
17:30 - 18:25
SISU CROSS, (55 min)
Suvi Madetoja
Tiistai
18:00 - 18:55
Fressi goes puisto PEPPU, (55 min)
Elina Väyrynen
Tiistai
18:35 - 19:05
Venyttely, (30 min)
Suvi Madetoja
Tiistai
19:00 - 19:55
Les Mills BODYPUMP®, (55 min)
Pauliina Aula-Kyrö
Keskiviikko 26.7. Oulu
Keskiviikko
10:30 - 11:25
Muokkaus, (55 min)
Anniina Pitkälä
Keskiviikko
11:30 - 12:30
Virtual BODYPUMP, (60 min)
Virtual
Keskiviikko
17:00 - 17:30
PEPPU 30, (30 min)
Suvi Madetoja
Keskiviikko
17:30 - 18:00
ABS 30, (30 min)
Suvi Madetoja
Keskiviikko
18:00 - 18:55
Les Mills BODYCOMBAT®, (55 min)
Suvi Madetoja
Keskiviikko
18:15 - 19:00
Spin Cardio, (45 min)
Kim Wasama
Keskiviikko
19:00 - 19:55
Les Mills BODYBALANCE®, (55 min)
Marjo Mätäsaho
Keskiviikko
20:00 - 20:30
HUOLTO, (30 min)
Marjo Mätäsaho
Torstai 27.7. Oulu
Torstai
08:00 - 09:00
Virtual BODYPUMP, (60 min)
Virtual
Torstai
10:30 - 11:15
Vatsa-Peppu, (45 min)
Riikka Bergdahl
Torstai
12:30 - 13:30
Virtual BODYCOMBAT, (60 min)
Virtual
Torstai
17:00 - 17:55
Les Mills BODYPUMP®, (55 min)
Tarja Toivanen
Torstai
18:00 - 18:55
Spin Basic, (55 min)
Minna Pohjola
Torstai
18:05 - 19:00
Pilates, (55 min)
Beerit Kopola
Torstai
19:05 - 19:50
Dance 45, (45 min)
Anniina Pitkälä
Torstai
19:10 - 20:05
SISU CROSS, (55 min)
Tatjana Otra-aho Salmela
Torstai
20:15 - 21:15
Virtual BODYBALANCE, (60 min)
Virtual
Perjantai 28.7. Oulu
Perjantai
08:30 - 09:25
Hathajooga, (55 min)
Riikka Bergdahl
Perjantai
10:30 - 11:25
Les Mills BODYPUMP®, (55 min)
Riina Saavinen
Perjantai
17:00 - 17:30
PEPPU 30, (30 min)
Elina Väyrynen
Perjantai
17:30 - 18:00
ABS 30, (30 min)
Elina Väyrynen
Perjantai
19:00 - 20:00
Virtual BODYPUMP, (60 min)
Virtual
Lauantai 29.7. Oulu
Lauantai
08:30 - 09:30
Virtual BODYPUMP, (60 min)
Virtual
Lauantai
10:00 - 10:55
Muokkaus, (55 min)
Anniina Pitkälä
Lauantai
11:15 - 12:10
SISU CROSS, (55 min)
Tatjana Otra-aho Salmela
Lauantai
13:00 - 14:00
Virtual BODYBALANCE, (60 min)
Virtual
Lauantai
15:15 - 16:15
Virtual BODYCOMBAT, (60 min)
Virtual
Lauantai
16:30 - 17:30
Virtual BODYPUMP, (60 min)
Virtual
Lauantai
17:35 - 18:35
Virtual BODYCOMBAT, (60 min)
Virtual
Lauantai
18:40 - 19:40
Virtual BODYPUMP, (60 min)
Virtual
Sunnuntai 30.7. Oulu
Sunnuntai
08:10 - 09:10
Virtual BODYCOMBAT, (60 min)
Virtual
Sunnuntai
10:30 - 11:25
Spin Cardio, (55 min)
Marjo Mätäsaho
Sunnuntai
13:40 - 14:40
Virtual BODYPUMP, (60 min)
Virtual
Sunnuntai
15:45 - 16:45
Virtual BODYCOMBAT, (60 min)
Virtual
Sunnuntai
17:00 - 17:55
Les Mills BODYPUMP®, (55 min)
Anniina Pitkälä
Sunnuntai
18:05 - 18:50
Les Mills SH’BAM® 45, (45 min)
Anniina Pitkälä
Sunnuntai
19:05 - 20:05
Virtual BODYBALANCE, (60 min)
Virtual